Shyama Tulsi

Shyama Tulsi

Product Details:

  • Supply Ability : 1000 Kilograms Per Day
100 INR/Kilograms
X

Price And Quantity

  • 100 INR/Kilograms
  • 50 Kilograms

Trade Information

  • Paypal, Cash Advance (CA), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • 1000 Kilograms Per Day
  • 7 Days
  • Yes
  • HDPE And PP Bags
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • All India
  • ISO 9001:2015, GMP

Product Description

Botanical name: Ocimum Ocimum tenuiflorum 

Common name: Holy basil
-Hindi: Tulsi 
-Malayalam: Trittavu
-Marathi: Tulshi
-Manipuri: Tulsi
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Dry Leaves' category



Back to Top