Natural Roots

Product Image (32)

Shatavari White Roots

Price: 190 INR/Kilograms

Shatavari is a species of asparagus plant that has been used for many centuries in Indian Ayurvedic medicine. Shatavari, also known as satavari, satavar, or Asparagus racemosus, is said to promote fertility and have a range of health benefits, particularly for the female reproductive system.

Product Image (113)

Safed Musli

Price: 1500.00 INR/Kilograms

Botanical Name:- Chlorophytum borivilianum - Safed Musli. Safed Musli is a herb with tuberous root system.

Product Image (89)

Glycyrrhiza Glabra

Price: 110 INR/Kilograms
  • Delivery Time:7 Days
  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
  • Ingredients:100% Natural Herb
  • Storage Instructions:Dry Place
  • Age Group:Suitable For All
  • Type:Dried Herbs
Product Image (112)

Safed Musli

Price: 1000 INR/Kilograms
  • Type:Dried Herbs
  • Storage Instructions:Dry Place
  • Age Group:Suitable For All
  • Ingredients:100% Natural Herb
  • Delivery Time:7 Days
Product Image (117)

Tephrosia Purpurea

Price: 20 INR/Kilograms

Sharpunkha

Product Image (80)

Mulethi Roots

Price: 80 INR/Kilograms

Glycyrrhiza Glabra

Product Image (207)

Centella Asiatica

Price: 80 INR/Kilograms

Brahmi

Product Image (44)

Withania somnifera

Price: 120 INR/Kilograms

Withania Somnifer

Product Image (148)

Anantmool Roots

Price: 35 INR/Kilograms

Botanical name: Hemidesmus indicus

Product Image (78)

Mulethi Finger Cut

Price: 90 INR/Kilograms

Glycyrrhiza glabra

Product Image (81)

Powder Grade Quality Mulethi

Price: 90 INR/Kilograms

Glycyrrhiza glabra

Product Image (108)

Ashwagandha Roots

Price: 750 INR/Kilograms

Withania somnifera, known commonly as ashwagandha, Indian ginseng, or winter cherry is a plant in the Solanaceae or nightshade family. Commonly used as a medicinal herb in Ayurvedic medicine.

Product Image (142)

Bhringraj Herb

Price: 40 INR/Kilograms

Botanical name: Eclipta albag

Product Image (133)

Bhumi Amla

Price: 45 INR/Kilograms

Botanical Name:- Phyllanthus amarus

Product Image (143)

Vidhara Mool

Price: 30 INR/Kilograms

Common name: Elephant Creeper

Product Image (144)

Danti Mool

Price: 50 INR/Kilograms

Botanical Name : Baliospermum montanum

Product Image (151)

Chitrak Mool

Price: 40 INR/Kilograms

English name: Red Leadwort, White leadwort, Plumbago Cultivation

Product Image (153)

Punarnava Roots

Price: 90 INR/Kilograms

English: Hog weed, Pig weed

Product Image (154)

Rasna Mool

Price: 70 INR/Kilograms

Botanical name: Pluchea lanceolataf

Product Image (208)

Kalmegh Whole

Price: 18 INR/Kilograms

Kariyat, Creat,.kalmegh, moha-tita, sirota , kalmegh, kala chiryata, kiryata kariyatu hara chirayata, kalmegh, kalpanath, kirayit, mahatita

Product Image (221)

Chlorophytum Borivilianum

Price: 800 INR/Kilograms

Botanical Name:- Chlorophytum borivilianum - Safed Musli. The species name comes from a suburb in Mumbai called Borivili.

Product Image (222)

Boerhavia diffusa

Price: 90 INR/Kilograms

Assamese: Ranga Punarnabha Bengali: Rakta punarnava English: Hog weed, Pig weed, Spreading Hog weed Gujrati: Dholisaturdi, Motosatodo Hindi: Gadhapurana, Gadapurna, Lalpunarnava, Sant, Thikri, Beshakapore, Lal Punarnava

Product Image (223)

Plumbato Zeylanica

Price: 40 INR/Kilograms

Hindi Name-Cheeta Telugu Name Chitramulamu English Name Leadwort Bengali Name Chita Marathi Name Chitramul Gujarati Name Chitro

X


Back to Top