Mulethi Finger Cut

Mulethi Finger Cut

Product Details:

  • Supply Ability : 1000 Kilograms Per Week
90 INR/Kilograms
X

Price And Quantity

  • 90 INR/Kilograms
  • 50 Kilograms

Trade Information

  • Cash in Advance (CID), Paypal, Cash Advance (CA), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • 1000 Kilograms Per Week
  • 7 Days
  • Yes
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • HDPE AND PP BAGS
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • All India
  • ISO 9001:2015, GMP

Product Description

Botanical name: Glycyrrhiza glabra

Common name: Licorice, Liquorice, Sweetwood
Hindi: jethi-madh, kubas-susa, mithilakdi
Gujarati: Jethimadh
Kannada: atimadhura, jestamaddu
Malayalam: atimadhuram, erattimadhuram
Marathi: jashtimadh
Tamil: adimaduram
Telugu: athimathuram
Urdu: mulhatti, mulathi


Ayush Life Elements

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Other Products in 'Natural Roots' category



Back to Top