Gokhru Panchang

Gokhru Panchang

Product Details:

  • Type Dried Herbs
  • Treatments & Functions Herbal Products
  • Ingredients 100% Natural Herbs
  • Age Group Suitable For All
  • Storage Instructions Dry Place
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Kilograms Per Week
50 INR/Kilograms
X

Price And Quantity

  • 50 INR/Kilograms
  • 50 Kilograms

Product Specifications

  • Dry Place
  • Dried Herbs
  • Suitable For All
  • Herbal Products
  • 100% Natural Herbs

Trade Information

  • Paypal, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • 1000 Kilograms Per Week
  • 7 Days
  • Yes
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • HDPE AND PP BAGS
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • All India
  • ISO 9001:2015, GMP

Product Description

Botanical Name:-Pedalium murex

Common name:Large Caltrops, crow thorn, elephant caltrop
  • Hindi: bada gokhuru, dakshini gokharu, farid buti, kadva gokharu, Pahadi gokhru
  • Kachchhi: kadua gokharu, ubhera gokharu
  • Kannada: aane-neggilu, doddaneggilu, Malayalam: kakkamulla
  • Rajasthani: bada gokhuru
  • Sanskrit: brihat gokshura, tikta gokshura
  • Tamil: anai-nerunci, kakkay-mul, peru-nerunci
  • Telugu: enugu palleru, palleru
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Natural Panchang' category



Back to Top