Bel Gudha Powder

Bel Gudha Powder

Product Details:

  • Supply Ability : 1000 Kilograms Per Week
45 INR/Kilograms
X

Price And Quantity

  • 45 INR/Kilograms
  • 50 Kilograms

Trade Information

  • Paypal, Cash Advance (CA), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • 1000 Kilograms Per Week
  • 7 Days
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • HDPE And PP Bags
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • All India
  • ISO 9001:2015, GMP

Product Description

Botanical name:Aegle marmelos

Common name:Bel, Beli fruit, Bengal quince, Stone apple, Wood apple
Hindi: Bel
Manipuri: Heirikhagok
Marathi: Bel, Maredu
Tamil: Vilvam
Malayalam: Vilvam
Telugu: Sandiliyamu
Kannada: Bilvapatre
Bengali: Bel
Konkani: Bello
Urdu: Bel
Assamese: Bel
Gujarati:Bili, Bilipatr
Sanskrit: Adhararuha, Sivadrumah, Tripatra
Mizo: Bel-thei
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Other Herbs Powder' category



Back to Top